Königspaare der Schützenbruderschaft

Jahr Name Foto
2019 Thomas und Anja Peitzmeier  
2018 Jörg und Lydia Schäfers
2017 Julian Taschinski und Eileen Osterhage
2016 Stefan und Anne Isekenmeier
2015 Dirk Wilper und Vanessa Temborius
2014 Dirk und Verena Pöner
2013 Hubert und Elisabeth Fecke
2012 Ulrich Rüsing und Beate Pottmeier-Rüsing
2011 Jens und Christiane Freise
2010 Franz und Susanne Vieth
2009 Dirk und Ulrike Schmidt
2008 Manfred und Petra Leutnant
2007 Robert Lohkemper und Anja Weidlich
2006 Reinhard und Petra Salmen
2005 Thomas Hesse und Jeanette Böse
2004 Winfried und Monika Coersmeier
2003 Martin und Lisa Meschede
2002 Andreas und Britta Gärtner
2001 Reinhold und Barbara Joanknecht
2000 Thomas und Hilla Sprehe
1999 Franz-Josef und Mechthild Neukirch
1998 Michael und Beate Dreier
1997 Bernd und Ingrid Sprink
1996 Norbert und Birgit Wieneke
1995 Alfons und Mathilde Deppe
1994 Franz-Josef und Elke Fechtler
1993 Georg und Maria Kruse
1992 Josef Peterhanwar und Irene Stiewe
1991 Wilhard und Gertrud Struck
1990 Berthold Adrian und Eva Elbers
1989 Franz und Walburga Pöner
1988 Willi und Doris Salmen
1987 Stefan und Anni Timmermann
1986 Johannes und Kornelia Freise
1985 Johannes und Wilma Burs
1984 Stefan Bathe und Christa Langehenke
1983 Franz und Marita Adämmer
1982 Bernhard und Winnifred Zinselmeier
1981 Hans und Elisabeth Wohlers
1980 Willi und Gertrud Sievers
1979 Josef Isekenmeier und Ulrike Spenner
1978 Stefan und Marlies Isekenmeier
1977 Karl Müller und Monika Burs
1976 Franz-Josef Pingel und Dorothe Plaß
1975 Franz-Josef und Käthe Bathe
1974 Fritz und Hilde Lohl
1973 Johannes und Käthe Isekenmeier
1972 Anton und Antonia Volmari
1971 Franz und Josefine Pottmeier
1970 Heinz und Irmgard Thiele
1969 Horst und Erna Tittel
1968 Heinz Büker und Elisabeth Steinkemper
1967 Josef Roxlau und Ingrid Adrian
1966 Franz Eikler und Marlene Spenner
1965 Fritz und Elisabeth Sprink
1964 Ewald und Berni Plaß
1963 Josef und Christine Stork
1962 Heinz Rüsing und Anni Isekenmeier
1961 Johannes und Theresia Freise
1960 Franz Vieth und Lucia Deppe
1959 Josef Hüser und Resi Deppe
1958 Franz Adämmer und Maria Deppe
1957 Johannes Bathe und Christine Schrewe
1956 Josef Wilmes und Toni Rieksmeier
1955 Josef und Anneliese Schmidt
1954 Hermann Löseke und Maria Roxlau
1953 Heinrich Niggemeier und Marlene Peitzmeier
1952 Georg Kruse und Hilde Schulte
1951 Stefan und Anna Isekenmeier
1950 Josef und Franziska Langehenke
1949 Johannes Mertens und Elisabeth Hesse
1948 Karl Bors und Anni Kemper